Good-Gay.Com - Info good-gay.com

good-gay.com receives about 11,950 unique visitors and 66,323 (5.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $95.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $45,065.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank good-gay.com is ranked number 32,048 in the world and 0.00239% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.154.26.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is good-gay.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
358,500
Daily Pageviews:
66,323 (5.55 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
32,048 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00239% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 22.3%24.9%11148
United States 11.8%16.3%32193
Germany 10.3%12.1%10322
Spain 7.6%4.6%8759
India 2.9%2.3%39803
France 2.8%2.5%28508
Italy 2.8%3.3%20392
United Kingdom 2.6%1.3%36739
Mexico 2.4%1.9%14149
Malaysia 2.3%4.5%5390
Taiwan 1.9%1.2%13959
Russia 1.9%2.4%44377
Brazil 1.8%1.6%27185
Greece 1.7%1.0%11493
Algeria 1.6%1.0%6807
Netherlands 1.5%2.0%16895
Argentina 1.4%0.6%14613
Singapore 1.4%0.8%10593
Austria 1.3%1.6%11414
Switzerland 1.0%0.7%15078
Thailand 0.9%0.8%18696
Poland 0.9%0.5%35332
Chile 0.8%0.5%11654
Indonesia 0.8%0.3%36699
Philippines 0.7%0.5%14534
Slovakia 0.6%0.6%13907
Iraq 0.6%1.0%3609
Slovenia 0.5%0.2%7223
Turkey 0.5%0.3%55060

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
good-***.com
99.91%99.94%5.3
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush good-gay.com
Domain:
  good-gay.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
57
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is good-gay.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much good-gay.com can earn?

Website Value:
$45,065.80
Daily Revenue:
$95.60
Monthly Revenue:
$2,868.00
Yearly Revenue:
$34,894.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is good-gay.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.154.26
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.154.26

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does good-gay.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1667 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  18

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to good-gay.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.8.45
Date: Wed, 25 May 2011 15:09:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.14
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX good-***.com 30
A 78.140.154.26 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 17033101
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

fritz-dehner-center.de
26 secs
scoopify.org
34 secs
tvmosaic.com
48 secs
aubrey-organics.ro
52 secs
talkfusion.com
1 min
delfi.lt
1 min
joksnshayri.in
1 min
bokepdo.zone
1 min
everpvp.dk
1 min
asianacl.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
good-gay.com widget